Contacts

Office
Factory

Moscow office
JSC "Umalat"

117513, Moscow,
Leninsky Prospect, 137/1
+7 (495) 782-15-16

Factory  
JSC "Umalat"

242440, Sevsk,  
st. Lenina, d.130
+7 (495) 287-60-91

Top managers

Marketing & PR Department
Marketing Director
Boris Etin
Purchasing Department
Purchasing Director
Irina Fomicheva
Engineering Department
Technical Director
Dmitry Revin
Sales Department
Commercial Director
Natalia Khiris
Sales Development
Director
Maxim Makedon
Technical Development Director
Alexander Serguts
Logistics Department
Logistics Director
Alexey Ovchinnikov
HR Department
HR Director
Natalia Filippova

Sales Department

Galina Tolstosheeva
National Key Account Manager (О'Кеy, DIXY, Victoria, Giperglobus, Metro)
Evgeny Selyutin
National Key Account Manager (Magnit, Auchan, Atak)
Kirill Bondarev
National Key Account Manager (X5 Retail Group, Billa, Myasnov)
Roman Kontourov
National Key Account Manager (Moscow, Moscow Region, Ryazan, Tula, Kaluga)
Alexey Vnukov
National Key Account Manager (St. Petersburg, Lenta, Semya Retail Chain, SPAR, Verny Retail Chain, Prizma)

Regional Sales

Nikita Lashkov
Regional Manager (Republic of Belarus, Northwestern Federal District, Arkhangelsk Oblast, Murmansk Oblast, Vologda Oblast, Kaliningrad Oblast, Komi Republic, Pskov Oblast, Republic of Koreliya)
Ilnar Salakhov
Regional Manager (Republic of Tatarstan, Udmurt Republic, Kirov Oblast)
Sergey Anokhin
Regional Manager (Bryansk, Kursk, Voronezh, Oryol, Tambov, Belgorod, Lipetsk, Smolensk Oblasts)
Olesya Koginova
Territory Manager (Bryansk, Smolensk)
Yury Kornilov
Regional Manager (Vladimir, Nizhny Novgorod, Yaroslavl, Kostroma, Ivanovo Oblasts; Chuvash Republic, Mordovia, Mari El)
Marat Amulin
Regional Manager (Ural Federal District: Sverdlovsk, Chelyabinsk, Kurgan, Tyumen Oblasts, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug (Yugra), Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, Perm Krai)
Evgeny Parakhin
Regional Manager (Siberian Federal District, Novosibirsk, Irkutsk, Omsk Oblasts; Tomsk, Kemerovo Oblasts; Krasnoyarsk Krai, Altai Krai, Tuva Republic, Republic of Khakassia, Republic of Buryatia, Zabaykalski Krai)
Alexander Demchenko
Regional Manager (Far Eastern Federal District, Amur Oblast, Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Kamchatka Krai, Magadan Oblast, Primorsky Krai, Sakha Republic, Sakhalin Oblast, Khabarovsk Krai, Chukotka Autonomous Okrug)
Alexey Kuidin
Regional Manager (Samara, Ulyanovsk, Penza, Saratov, Orenburg Oblasts, Republic of Bashkortostan, Kazakhstan, Uzbekistan, Tadzhikistan, Turkmenistan, Kyrgyzstan)
Vitaliy Minchoglo
Regional Manager (Southern Federal District, North Caucasian Federal District, Rostov Oblast, Astrakhan Oblast, Krasnodar Krai, Stavropol Krai, Republic of Crimea, Republic of Kalmykia, Republic of Dagestan, Republic of Ingushetia, Kabardino-Balkar Republic, Republic of North Ossetia-Alania, Armenia, Azerbaijan, Georgia)