Contacts

Office
Factory

Moscow office
JSC "Umalat"

117513, Moscow,
Leninsky Prospect, 137/1
+7 (495) 782-15-16

Factory  
JSC "Umalat"

242440, Sevsk,  
st. Lenina, d.130
+7 (495) 287-60-91

Top managers

Deputy General Director
Pavel Fineev
Marketing & PR Department
Marketing Director
Elena Kondrashova
Purchasing Department
Purchasing Director
Irina Zharinova
Head of retail chain sales department
Roman Kontourov
Head of regional sales department
Sergey Anokhin
Technical Development Director
Alexander Serguts
Logistics Department
Logistics Director
Alexey Ovchinnikov
Engineering Department
Technical Director
Dmitry Revin

HR Department

HR Director
Natalia Filippova
HR-manager
Svetlana Gabaeva

Sales Department

Galina Tolstosheeva
National Key Account Manager (О'Кеy, DIXY, Victoria, Giperglobus, Metro)
Svetlana Medvedeva
Leading manager retail chain sales department (Auchan, Atak, Utkonos, Lenta, Vkusvill, Azbuka Vkusa, Miratorg, Tander))
Andrey Koshukov
National Key Account Manager (X5 Retail Group, Billa, Myasnov)

Regional Sales

Nikita Lashkov
Regional Manager (Republic of Belarus, Northwestern Federal District, Arkhangelsk Oblast, Murmansk Oblast, Vologda Oblast, Kaliningrad Oblast, Komi Republic, Pskov Oblast, Republic of Koreliya)
Stanislav Tutunnikov
Regional Manager (Kursk, Voronezh, Tambov, Belgorod, Lipetsk, Ryazan Oblasts)
Olesya Koginova
Territory Manager (Bryansk, Smolensk, Orel, Tula, Kaluga)
Yury Kornilov
Regional Manager (Vladimir, Nizhny Novgorod, Yaroslavl, Kostroma, Ivanovo Oblasts; Chuvash Republic, Mordovia, Mari El)
Marat Amulin
Regional Manager (Ural Federal District: Sverdlovsk, Chelyabinsk, Kurgan, Tyumen Oblasts, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug (Yugra), Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, Perm Krai)
Evgeny Parakhin
Regional Manager (Siberian Federal District, Novosibirsk, Irkutsk, Omsk Oblasts; Tomsk, Kemerovo Oblasts; Krasnoyarsk Krai, Altai Krai, Tuva Republic, Republic of Khakassia, Republic of Buryatia, Zabaykalski Krai)
Alexander Demchenko
Regional Manager (Far Eastern Federal District, Amur Oblast, Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Kamchatka Krai, Magadan Oblast, Primorsky Krai, Sakha Republic, Sakhalin Oblast, Khabarovsk Krai, Chukotka Autonomous Okrug)
Konstantin Kuzemin
Regional Manager (Samara, Ulyanovsk, Penza, Saratov, Orenburg Oblasts, Republic of Bashkortostan, Kazakhstan, Uzbekistan, Tadzhikistan, Turkmenistan, Kyrgyzstan)
Vitaliy Minchoglo
Regional Manager (Southern Federal District, North Caucasian Federal District, Rostov Oblast, Astrakhan Oblast, Krasnodar Krai, Stavropol Krai, Republic of Crimea, Republic of Kalmykia, Republic of Dagestan, Republic of Ingushetia, Kabardino-Balkar Republic, Republic of North Ossetia-Alania, Armenia, Azerbaijan, Georgia)
Vyacheslav Prikhodko
Territory Manager (Kazakhstan)